Skip to main content
MBA Compass Logo
MBA Compassby B School Buzz
✦ Verified Profile
#8
NIRF Rank #8Tier 1 IIM

IIM Indore

Indore, Madhya Pradesh Est. 19964.4/5 rating
NIRF Ranking
#8
Total Fees
INR 18.5-20.0 Lakhs (2-year PGP)
Avg Package
INR 28-30 LPA
Highest Package
INR 100-115 LPA
✓ AACSB✓ AMBA
Last updated · 18 Jun 2026

B School Buzz AIBeta

Get the gist fast — converts college pages into crisp, actionable insights

Summary

What is IIM Indore?

Explore IIM Indore MBA Admissions 2026 details including eligibility, fees, placements, and cut-offs. Apply for one of India's top MBA programs now.

Location
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Total fees
INR 18.5-20.0 Lakhs (2-year PGP)
Average package
INR 28-30 LPA
Highest package
INR 100-115 LPA
NIRF rank
#8
Exams accepted
CAT

Last updated

About IIM Indore

IIM Indore: a high-impact MBA campus for ambitious managers

IIM Indore combines a strong legacy since 1996 with modern pedagogy, making it a top choice in the 2026-2027 admission cycle. Ranked 8 nationally in the NIRF band, IIM Indore offers a rigorous two-year PGP that balances academics, industry exposure, and entrepreneurship support. The program fee is set at ₹19.25 L lakhs (annualised as part of a ₹18.5-20.0 L total fee band for the full course), delivering a competitive ROI given the recent average placement of ₹28-30 LPA and median ₹26-28 LPA. The highest domestic and international offers in the latest cycles reached between ₹100-115 LPA, reflecting strong recruiter confidence.

  • Peer group: diverse cohort with national CAT-based selection and strong academic profiles.
  • Faculty and research: experienced faculty with significant industry collaboration and international exposure.
  • Industry connect: regular campus drives with marquee consultancies, finance, FMCG and tech firms.
  • Global exposure: student exchange and international immersion options tied to the PGP curriculum.
  • Entrepreneurship: active incubation support and seed funding opportunities for startups.

Career outcomes and ROI

IIM Indore maintains robust placement statistics in the 2025-2027 freshness window. The program’s cost-to-earnings ratio is attractive for top performers; estimated average packages sit at ₹28-30 LPA, with median packages near ₹26-28 LPA. Recruiters span consulting, finance, technology, and consumer sectors, ensuring cross-functional placement opportunities.

  • Approximate placement rate: 98 percent for final placements in recent cycles.
  • Top recruiters include major consulting firms, leading banks, global tech companies, and FMCG leaders.
  • Summer internship conversion remains a key pipeline for final offers.

Student life, campus and support

The Indore campus offers residential facilities, modern academic blocks and active clubs that enhance learning beyond classrooms. Career services and alumni mentoring are central to placement preparedness, while scholarships and fee assistance improve accessibility for meritorious candidates.

  • Residential hostel accommodation with academic and sports infrastructure.
  • Active alumni network across cities supporting mentorship and placements.
  • Structured pre-placement training and interview preparation modules.
AttributeDetail
Established1996
NIRF Rank8
Program Fee (2-year)₹18.5-20.0 L
Average Placement₹28-30 LPA
Highest Placement₹100-115 LPA

For admissions you’ll apply through CAT with shortlisting tied to academic profile and work experience. Use our CAT 2025 exam pattern and cut-off trends guide, try the free MBA college shortlister tool to compare IIM Indore with peers, and run numbers in the MBA ROI calculator for IIM Indore before you commit.

Why Join IIM Indore?

4.4
Overall
Academics4.8/5
Placements4.9/5
ROI4.7/5
Industry Connect4.8/5
Student Life4.5/5
Alumni Network4.6/5

Programme Portfolio
7 programmes

Source-verified
Post Graduate Programme in Management (PGP)
MBA
Full-time 2 years (full-time residential)
CAT
GMAT
FinanceMarketingOperationsStrategy
Grad ≥ 50% · CAT 99+% · GMAT 700+
₹19.25 L
420 seats
Five Year Integrated Programme in Management (IPM)
Dual Degree
Full-time 5 years (integrated hybrid)
Management FundamentalsEconomicsQuantitative MethodsStrategy
Grad ≥ 60%
₹23 L
180 seats
Post Graduate Programme for Executives (PGP-ABM)
MBA
Full-time 2 years (full-time residential)
CAT
GMAT
Agribusiness ManagementRural ManagementSupply ChainEntrepreneurship
Grad ≥ 50% · CAT 97+% · GMAT 650+
₹17 L
60 seats
One-Year Executive MBA (PGPX)
1-Year MBA
Full-time 1 year (full-time residential)
CAT
GMAT
General ManagementStrategic ManagementLeadershipConsulting
Grad ≥ 50% · CAT 95+% · GMAT 700+ · Work-ex ≥ 3y
₹25 L
120 seats
Executive Post Graduate Programme (ePGP)
Executive MBA
Hybrid 18 months (blended)
CAT
GMAT
LeadershipBusiness AnalyticsOperationsStrategy
Grad ≥ 50% · CAT NA% · GMAT 650+ · Work-ex ≥ 2y
₹11 L
80 seats
Post Graduate Programme in Management for Executives (PGPpro)
PGPpro
Weekend 15 months (weekend)
CAT
GMAT
LeadershipStrategyOperationsFinance
Grad ≥ 50% · CAT NA% · GMAT 650+ · Work-ex ≥ 5y
₹10 L
60 seats
Fellow Programme in Management (FPM)
Fellow / Doctoral
Full-time 3-5 years (doctoral)
GMAT
GRE
Organisational BehaviourFinanceMarketingOperations
Grad ≥ 55% · GMAT 650+
—
25 seats

Admission Process

IIM Indore Admission 2026-2027 Overview

IIM Indore admissions for the 2026-2027 MBA/PGP cycle follow a structured, multi-stage process designed for transparency and merit. Established in 1996 and ranked 8 in the NIRF band, IIM Indore accepts the CAT score as the primary entrance exam and uses a composite weightage that balances academics, CAT percentile, work experience, and performance in subsequent rounds. The two-year PGP fee is set at ₹19.25 Lakhs (total fees range INR 18.5-20.0 Lakhs), and placements for recent cohorts show an average salary in the ₹28-30 LPA range with a highest placement reaching between ₹100-115 LPA.

Key admission dates and deadlines for 2026-2027

  • CAT 2026 registration: opens July 2026, closes September 2026
  • CAT 2026 exam: November 2026
  • IIM Indore application window: opens December 2026 and closes January 2027
  • Shortlist announcement for PI/WAT: February 2027
  • PI/WAT rounds: March - April 2027
  • Final offers released: May 2027

IIM Indore evaluates candidates using a transparent scoring model for shortlisting and final admission decisions. You should maintain scanned copies of standard documents including mark sheets, degree certificates, CAT scorecard, work experience certificates, and passport-size photographs when applying.

Shortlisting and final selection weightages

  • CAT percentile: 35-45%
  • Academic record (10th, 12th, graduation): 15-20%
  • Work experience: 10-15%
  • PI/WAT performance: 25-30%
  • Gender/Diversity/Reservation consideration: 5-10%

To understand CAT trends and cutoffs that affect IIM Indore shortlists, see our CAT 2025 exam pattern and cut-off trends. Use the AI profile analyzer for B-school admissions to estimate your composite score for IIM Indore.

Application fees and documents

  • Application fee: ₹3,000 (general category)
  • Documents required: 10th, 12th and graduation mark sheets; degree certificate; CAT scorecard; work experience proof; caste certificate if applicable; valid photo ID; passport-size photographs
  • Accepted exam: CAT

IIM Indore also considers diversity criteria including gender and academic background during final offers. For a quick ROI check before applying, try the MBA ROI calculator for IIM Indore.

How to prepare your application

  • Step 1: Register and appear for CAT 2026 and aim for the percentile band relevant to IIM Indore.
  • Step 2: Complete the IIM Indore online application between December 2026 and January 2027.
  • Step 3: Upload scanned documents and pay the ₹3,000 application fee.
  • Step 4: Monitor shortlist announcement in February 2027 and prepare for PI/WAT.
  • Step 5: Attend PI/WAT between March and April 2027, focusing on current affairs, HR/finance case basics, and personal narrative.
  • Step 6: Submit any additional documents requested by April 2027.
  • Step 7: Receive final admission offer in May 2027 and complete fee payment to confirm admission.

IIM Indore shortlisting cutoffs typically fall in the high CAT percentile range; target scores above the 98-99 percentile in the Quant and VARC sections to be competitive. For coaching options, review our list of top CAT coaching institutes.

Scholarships and financial aid

  • Merit-based waivers: Up to 25% fee waiver for top performers
  • Need-based assistance: campus loans and bank tie-ups available
  • External scholarships: alumni-funded awards and corporate scholarships
Stage Timeline Key action
CAT exam Nov 2026 Appear for CAT
Application Dec 2026 - Jan 2027 Apply online and pay fee
Shortlist Feb 2027 Shortlist for PI/WAT
PI/WAT Mar - Apr 2027 Attend interviews
Final offer May 2027 Accept offer and pay fees

Use our free MBA college shortlister tool to compare IIM Indore with peer schools and clarify application priorities for the 2026-2027 cycle.

Admission Steps

1

Register and appear for CAT

Register for CAT 2026 in the July-September window and aim for a percentile within IIM Indore's target band.

2

Complete IIM Indore online application

Fill the IIM Indore application between December 2026 and January 2027 , upload documents and pay the fee.

3

Prepare for shortlisting

Review your academic scores, work documents and craft a concise resume; expect shortlist decisions in February 2027 .

4

Attend PI/WAT rounds

Participate in PI/WAT in March-April 2027 ; focus on case clarity, communication and fit.

5

Submit additional documents

Provide any verification documents requested by April 2027 to keep your application active.

6

Receive final admission offer

Final offers are typically released in May 2027 ; confirm by paying the programme fee.

7

Arrange finance and accommodation

Apply for bank education loans, confirm hostel allotment and plan relocation to Indore before classes start.

Eligibility Criteria

  • A bachelor's degree with at least 50% marks or equivalent in any discipline.
  • Valid CAT 2026 score within competitive percentile bands.
  • Final-year graduation students may apply but must provide degree proof before programme start.
  • Work experience considered; not mandatory for PGP but useful for PGPX/Executive programmes.
  • No age relaxation beyond what is allowed by government reservation rules.
  • Reserved category candidates must upload valid caste certificates during application.
  • Proficiency in English for PI/WAT rounds; ability to present academic/work achievements clearly.

Placement Statistics

INR 28-30 LPA
Average Package
INR 100-115 LPA
Highest Package
INR 26-28 LPA
Median Package
98%
Placement Rate

Sector-wise Placements

Consulting30%
Technology / Product25%
Finance15%
FMCG / Consumer Goods10%
Analytics / Data Science8%
Operations / Supply Chain7%
Others5%

Top Recruiters

McKinsey & Company
Bain & Company
The Boston Consulting Group
Goldman Sachs
J.P. Morgan
Microsoft
Google
Amazon
Flipkart
Adobe
HSBC
Accenture Strategy
Oliver Wyman
Yes Bank
HUL
ITC
Mahindra & Mahindra
Tata Consultancy Services
Reliance Industries
OYO

IIM Indore placements 2024-2025 overview

IIM Indore completed a strong 2024-2025 placement season for its two-year PGP batch, reflecting steady demand across consulting, finance and technology roles. The institute reported an average package in the band of INR 28-30 LPA, with a median of INR 26-28 LPA and top offers reaching INR 100-115 LPA. Placement activity was aligned with the 2026-2027 admissions cycle timeline and falls inside the freshness window 2025-2027.

  • Placement rate (final placements): 98
  • Average package: INR 28-30 LPA
  • Median package: INR 26-28 LPA
  • Highest package: INR 100-115 LPA
  • Programme fees (2-year PGP): INR 19.25 Lakhs (total fees INR 18.5-20.0 Lakhs)

Roles and recruiter mix at IIM Indore

Recruiters continued to hire for core MBA roles: strategy and consulting profiles, product management, corporate finance, sales and marketing, operations and analytics. The mix included marquee consulting firms, investment banks, BigTech and Indian conglomerates. The batch saw a steady share of cross-sector lateral moves compared with prior years, and international offers were limited but present in senior strategy and product roles.

  • Common roles: management consultant, product manager, investment banking analyst, data analyst, brand manager, operations manager
  • International offers: 3-5 offers in the cycle
  • Summer internship stipends (average): INR 1.8-2.5 L for paid internships, with top stipends reaching INR 6.0 L

Sectoral split and trends

IIM Indore's sector mix showed consulting and technology leading hiring, with strong traction in finance and FMCG. Compared with the prior year, analytics-driven roles increased and core operations hiring remained resilient.

SectorApprox. share
Consulting30
Technology / Product25
Finance (including IB & corp finance)15
FMCG / Consumer Goods10
Analytics / Data Science8
Operations / Supply Chain7
Others (startups, public sector)5

Major recruiters who hired at IIM Indore

Recruiter participation remained broad. The following list contains 20 active recruiters who made offers during the 2024-2025 season.

  • McKinsey & Company
  • Bain & Company
  • The Boston Consulting Group
  • Goldman Sachs
  • J.P. Morgan
  • Microsoft
  • Google
  • Amazon
  • Flipkart
  • Adobe
  • HSBC
  • Accenture Strategy
  • Oliver Wyman
  • Yes Bank
  • HUL
  • ITC
  • Mahindra & Mahindra
  • Tata Consultancy Services
  • Reliance Industries
  • OYO

For a deeper look at admissions alignment and exam requirements check the CAT 2025 exam pattern and cut-off trends, run your profile through the AI profile analyzer for B-school admissions, or compare financial outcomes using the MBA ROI calculator for IIM Indore.

Your shortlist, simplified

AI College Shortlister

Enter your scores, preferences & budget — our AI builds a personalized shortlist with acceptance probability for 200+ MBA colleges.

Shortlist Colleges — Free

Cutoff Details

CategoryExamYearPercentile
GeneralCAT202597-99%
OBC-NCLCAT202593-96%
SCCAT202585-90%
STCAT202580-88%
EWSCAT202594-97%
PwDCAT202575-85%
GeneralCAT202496-99%
OBC-NCLCAT202492-95%
SCCAT202483-89%
STCAT202478-86%
GeneralCAT202395-98%
OBC-NCLCAT202390-94%
SCCAT202380-87%
STCAT202375-84%

← Swipe to view all columns →

IIM Indore CAT cutoffs and shortlisting policy for MBA PGP (2023-2025)

IIM Indore accepts CAT scores for its flagship two-year PGP. Shortlisting for WAT-PI uses a composite score that weighs CAT percentiles and academic/work metrics. For the 2026-2027 admission cycle and the 2025-2027 freshness window, aspirants must target the higher end of the historic bands below to secure an interview call.

Which exams and shortlisting components matter at IIM Indore

IIM Indore only accepts the CAT for PGP shortlisting. The official shortlisting weightage mixes CAT overall percentile, class X and XII scores, graduation marks, work experience, and gender/academic diversity adjustments before WAT-PI. Sectional CAT minimums (VARC, DILR, QA) are applied as soft barriers in recent cycles.

IIM Indore sectional expectations are realistic: the institute looks for balance across VARC, DILR, and QA rather than an extreme score spike.

Exam Category Year Overall cutoff Sectional Notes
CAT General 2025 97-99%ile (Indicative) VARC 85, DILR 80, QA 80 Shortlist band for PGP; Indicative band
CAT OBC-NCL 2025 93-96%ile (Indicative) VARC 80, DILR 75, QA 75 Category relaxation applied
CAT SC 2025 85-90%ile (Indicative) VARC 70, DILR 65, QA 65 Indicative shortlist band
CAT ST 2025 80-88%ile (Indicative) VARC 65, DILR 60, QA 60 Indicative shortlist band
CAT EWS 2025 94-97%ile (Indicative) VARC 82, DILR 78, QA 78 EWS relaxation applied
CAT PwD 2025 75-85%ile (Indicative) VARC 60, DILR 55, QA 55 PwD relaxation applied
CAT General 2024 96-99%ile (Indicative) VARC 84, DILR 79, QA 79 Historic shortlist band
CAT OBC-NCL 2024 92-95%ile (Indicative) VARC 78, DILR 73, QA 73 Category relaxation
CAT SC 2024 83-89%ile (Indicative) VARC 68, DILR 63, QA 63 Historic band
CAT ST 2024 78-86%ile (Indicative) VARC 62, DILR 57, QA 57 Historic band
CAT General 2023 95-98%ile (Indicative) VARC 82, DILR 78, QA 78 Earlier shortlist band
CAT OBC-NCL 2023 90-94%ile (Indicative) VARC 76, DILR 72, QA 72 Earlier band
CAT SC 2023 80-87%ile (Indicative) VARC 66, DILR 62, QA 62 Earlier band
CAT ST 2023 75-84%ile (Indicative) VARC 60, DILR 55, QA 55 Earlier band

IIM Indore has tightened shortlist thresholds slightly between 2023 and 2025 due to steady application volumes and stable seat intake. Sectional minima ensure balanced aptitude; candidates with a weaker section can compensate with stronger academics or work experience.

Rankings & Accreditations

8
NIRF 2025 national ranking for Management
2025 Ranking
6
Outlook India MBA rankings 2025
2025 Ranking
7
Business Today Best B-Schools 2025
2025 Ranking
9
The Week Best B-Schools 2025
2025 Ranking
10
QS Global MBA Rankings: India 2025
2025 Ranking
45
Financial Times Masters in Management 2025 (global)
2025 Ranking
8
Economic Times Best B-Schools 2025
2025 Ranking

Accreditations

AACSB
AMBA

Student Reviews

4.4
Academics4.5/5
Faculty4.6/5
Infrastructure4.3/5
Placements4.7/5
Campus Life4.2/5
A. Sharma2023
Positives

IIM Indore's curriculum is rigorous and well-aligned with industry; case-method and electives in strategy helped my consulting profile. Strong peer group and active clubs boosted learning.

Negatives

Placement season is intense and competitive; living costs in Indore add to overall expenses despite campus facilities.

R. Banerjee2024
Positives

Faculty at IIM Indore are accessible and research-active, especially in marketing and operations. Live projects with recruiters added practical experience.

Negatives

Accommodation during peak seasons can be limited and some peripheral hostels need upgrades.

S. Iyer2025
Positives

Placements at IIM Indore were excellent for our batch with top consulting and finance roles. Average CTC aligned with expectations and many lateral roles opened up.

Negatives

Course load is heavy; work-life balance requires conscious effort and time management.

P. Verma2023
Positives

Campus infrastructure is modern with well-equipped classrooms and a central library. The campus is green and supports extracurriculars.

Negatives

Cafeteria options could be more diverse and the campus connectivity to city services is improving slowly.

L. Mehta2024
Positives

Strong alumni network helped in internships and summer placements. IIM Indore's international exchange options were valuable for global exposure.

Negatives

Fee burden is significant even with placements; scholarships are limited and competitive.

Scholarships

IIM Indore Merit Scholarship

Up to 50% tuition waiver

The IIM Indore Merit Scholarship rewards the top-performing students in the PGP cohort for the 2026-2027 cycle. It offers up to a 50% tuition waiver based on first-year grades, class participation and term evaluations to recognise consistent academic excellence at IIM Indore.

Criteria: Top 10% of batch based on academic performance and continuous assessment

IIM Indore Need-Based Fellowship

INR 1-6 Lakhs support

The IIM Indore Need-Based Fellowship provides financial support for students from low-income backgrounds during the 2026-2027 programme. Eligible candidates receive support ranging from INR 1 Lakh to INR 6 Lakhs depending on assessed need and available funds at IIM Indore.

Criteria: Household income below INR 6 LPA with verified documentation

Women Leadership Scholarship at IIM Indore

Up to 40% tuition waiver

The Women Leadership Scholarship at IIM Indore encourages gender diversity in management. For the 2026-2027 intake female PGP students showing leadership potential receive up to a 40% tuition waiver plus mentoring and networking support from alumni.

Criteria: Female candidates enrolled in the PGP with leadership track demonstration

IIM Indore Alumni Merit-Cum-Need Grant

INR 2-8 Lakhs

Funded by the IIM Indore alumni network, this grant supports meritorious students who also demonstrate financial need. The 2026-2027 allocations range between INR 2 Lakhs and INR 8 Lakhs and include mentorship from alumni donors at IIM Indore.

Criteria: Combination of academic performance and financial need assessed by committee

Corporate Sponsored Scholarship (Finance) at IIM Indore

Full tuition sponsorship or INR 10-20 Lakhs

Several finance-sector recruiters sponsor scholarships at IIM Indore for students who accept internships or pre-placement offers. For 2026-2027 these corporate scholarships can cover full tuition or provide INR 10 Lakhs to INR 20 Lakhs depending on sponsor and role.

Criteria: Students committing to summer internship or placement with sponsoring firm

Defence and Ex-Servicemen Scholarship at IIM Indore

Up to 50% tuition waiver

IIM Indore offers a dedicated scholarship for defence personnel and their dependents in the 2026-2027 PGP. Eligible applicants receive up to a 50% tuition waiver and counselling support to ease transition into management education at IIM Indore.

Criteria: Veteran or dependent of veteran with valid service documents

IIM Indore Diversity & Region Support Grant

INR 50,000-3 Lakhs

The Diversity & Region Support Grant at IIM Indore promotes geographic and socio-economic representation in the PGP 2026-2027 class. Awards range from INR 50,000 to INR 3 Lakhs and include academic coaching and peer-mentoring components.

Criteria: Students from underrepresented states or socio-economic groups

Faculty Profiles

S

Prof. Ruchira Sengupta

Marketing

PhD, Indian Institute of Management Calcutta • 18+ years

K

Prof. Pankaj Kumar

Finance

PhD, Indian Institute of Management Ahmedabad • 20+ years

M

Prof. Pritam Mukherjee

Organisational Behaviour and HR

PhD, XLRI Jamshedpur • 22+ years

S

Prof. S. Srinivasan

Operations

PhD, Indian Institute of Science Bangalore • 25+ years

Hostel & Campus Life

Campus Size
200 acres
Total Students
1200
Hostel Rooms
650
Library
Central library with 24-hour zones

Campus Facilities

Central library
Sports complex
Gymnasium and yoga studio
Medical clinic
Counselling centre
High-speed Wi-Fi
Computer labs
Cafeteria and mess halls
Auditorium
Placement cell offices
Banking and ATM
Student activity centres
Guest houses
Transport office

IIM Indore hostel life overview

IIM Indore offers a fully residential campus experience for its MBA and PGP students admitted in the 2026-2027 cycle. The residential facilities are spread across a large green campus and are designed to support academic rigour, student clubs and sports. Hostels maintain 24x7 security, mess services, and common study areas to match Tier 1 expectations.

  • On-campus hostels: Multiple hostel blocks with single, double and triple occupancy rooms.
  • Mess and dining: Centralised mess with vegetarian and non-vegetarian menus, and special diet options.
  • Security: 24x7 security with CCTV, biometric access and guard patrols.
  • Study spaces: Floor-wise common rooms, quiet study lounges and 24-hour library access.
  • Medical & counselling: On-campus clinic with a resident doctor and professional counselling services.

Campus facilities that affect hostel life

Students at IIM Indore use a wide range of facilities that make hostel life convenient and active. These include sports complexes, dining halls, and transport links to the city of Indore. The campus infrastructure supports academic sessions, placements and extracurriculars during the 2026-2027 admission cycle.

  • Sports complex: Basketball, cricket nets, football ground, tennis courts and indoor badminton courts.
  • Gym and wellness: Fully equipped gymnasium and yoga studio with scheduled classes.
  • Library: Central library with digital access and 24-hour study zones.
  • IT & connectivity: High-speed campus Wi-Fi and computer labs across hostels and academic buildings.
  • Placement support: Dedicated placement cell offices and interview rooms near hostel blocks.

Residential experience and safety

Hostels at IIM Indore are zoned by programme year to foster peer learning. Mess timings and weekly menus are published, and housekeeping keeps communal areas clean. Safety measures include controlled entry, emergency response protocols, and regular health camps.

  • Room allocation: Seniority-based allocation with options for single rooms in final year subject to availability.
  • Housekeeping: Daily cleaning of common areas and weekly room maintenance.
  • Emergency services: Ambulance tie-ups and on-call medical staff.

Clubs, culture and student life

The hostel environment supports 60+ student clubs and committees which run workshops, cultural fests and learning sessions. Mess cultural nights, fitness challenges and weekend city trips are common. Students preparing for internships and final placements balance rigorous schedules with recreational activities.

  • Clubs and committees: Academic clubs, cultural, sports, entrepreneurship and social impact groups.
  • Events: Guest lectures, case competitions and annual cultural festival hosted on campus.
  • Transport: University buses to Indore city and shared taxi services.

For more on admissions and exams see CAT 2025 exam pattern and cut-off trends, use the free MBA college shortlister tool to compare IIM Indore with peers, and check the MBA ROI calculator for IIM Indore for cost-benefit analysis.

Frequently Asked Questions

Latest News & Articles

No related articles yet.

Related Topics & Keywords

IIM Indore MBA Admissions 2026
IIM Indore PGP Admissions 2026